Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Trail de Barbatre' du 2016-08-07
Distance : 7 Km
Distance : 7 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
23 | DELAMPLE | Enora | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | MI | F | 00:40:46 | ||
32 | ARHANT | Morgan | MI | F | 00:44:13 | |||
48 | BARILIER | Clemence | SE | F | 5 | 00:53:24 | ||
42 | BARRAS | Guillaume | SE | M | 8 | 00:51:40 | ||
16 | BELLOY | Gael | EFS REIMS A. * | VE | M | 8 | 00:36:15 | |
46 | BERNARD | Jean Sebastien | SE | M | 9 | 00:52:42 | ||
35 | BEZIE | Carole | SE | F | 00:45:59 | |||
6 | BIZIEN | Frederic | AL BOUGUENAIS (LOISIR) | VE | M | 00:33:14 | ||
38 | BOTTELEAU | Daniel | INDIVIDUEL | V2 | M | 00:46:28 | ||
13 | BOUCHER | Thomas | LMA | JU | M | 00:35:36 | ||
49 | BOUDAUD | Caroline | LES ZOULOUS DE ST ANDRE | SE | F | 6 | 00:53:55 | |
54 | BOUDAUD | Elodie | SE | F | 8 | 00:54:38 | ||
3 | BOURON | Valentin | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | CA | M | 00:31:53 | ||
36 | BOUTIN | Fabienne | RUNNING VAL D HYROME (LOISIR) | V2 | F | 00:46:05 | ||
34 | BREBION | Sebastien | VE | M | 16 | 00:45:23 | ||
26 | BROUARD | Baptiste | SAPEUR POMPIER DE DONGE | JU | M | 00:41:41 | ||
66 | CAIVEAU | David | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | SE | M | 13 | 01:01:20 | |
9 | CAZAUBON | Victor | CA | M | 00:34:20 | |||
17 | CAZAUBON | Eric | TRIATHLON NOIRMOUTIER | VE | M | 9 | 00:36:25 | |
67 | CHAIGNEAU | David | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | SE | M | 14 | 01:01:20 | |
21 | CHEBLI | Thibaud | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE L OUEST 78 | MI | M | 00:39:09 | ||
19 | CONFAIS | David | SE | M | 5 | 00:37:42 | ||
57 | CONFAIS | Julie | SE | F | 9 | 00:55:55 | ||
39 | CORNETEAU | Angelique | SE | F | 00:46:28 | |||
58 | COUDRIEAU | Franck | VE | M | 26 | 00:56:06 | ||
45 | DACQUIN | Muriel | V2 | F | 00:52:03 | |||
25 | DALMASSO | Ulysse | NOIRMOUTIER TRIATHLON | MI | M | 4 | 00:41:38 | |
59 | DANEY | Emma | MI | F | 00:56:11 | |||
74 | DANEY | Sylvie | SC ORVAULT | V2 | F | 4 | 01:04:54 | |
50 | DRAPEAU | Raphael | VE | M | 22 | 00:53:55 | ||
65 | DRIE | Carine | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | SE | F | 11 | 01:01:20 | |
8 | DUTERTRE | Florian | SE | M | 00:34:12 | |||
33 | FERRON | Patrice | V2 | M | 00:44:14 | |||
28 | FLEURY | Jean Jacques | V2 | M | 00:42:27 | |||
1 | FORTIN | Vincent | SAINT JEAN DE MONT VEDEE TRIATHLON | JU | M | 00:28:00 | ||
22 | FOUQUET | Evan | CA | M | 5 | 00:39:56 | ||
72 | FOUQUET | Bruno | V2 | M | 8 | 01:01:31 | ||
55 | GASQUET | Gerald | RUNNING VAL D HYROME (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 4 | 00:55:28 | |
56 | GASQUET | Katia | RUNNING VAL D HYROME (LOISIR) | VE | F | 7 | 00:55:29 | |
10 | GAUDRON | Pierre | MI | M | 00:35:08 | |||
14 | GENDRON | Tanguy | EA CESSONNAISE* | CA | M | 4 | 00:35:43 | |
40 | GENDRON | Elisabeth | EA CESSONNAISE* (LOISIR) | VE | F | 4 | 00:47:19 | |
60 | GROSBOIS | Guillaume | SE | M | 12 | 00:57:35 | ||
64 | GUERIN | Philippe | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | V2 | M | 5 | 01:01:20 | |
73 | GUEVEL | Sandrine | V2 | F | 01:03:34 | |||
41 | HIVERT | Pauline | SE | F | 4 | 00:51:40 | ||
15 | JOHAN | Matthieu | SE | M | 4 | 00:36:07 | ||
5 | KOLB | Arnaud | VE | M | 00:32:53 | |||
51 | KRUK | Alexandra | SE | F | 7 | 00:54:33 | ||
52 | KRUK | Christian | V4 | M | 00:54:33 | |||
53 | KRUK | Cyril | SE | M | 11 | 00:54:34 | ||
37 | LE GALLOU | Beatrice | INDIVIDUEL | VE | F | 00:46:26 | ||
24 | LEROY | Laurence | RIA CHAMPAGNIER | VE | F | 00:41:11 | ||
31 | LESPINET | Flavien | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | MI | M | 5 | 00:42:59 | |
30 | LOSQ | Fabienne | SE | F | 00:42:48 | |||
43 | MANCEAU | Pascal | VE | M | 19 | 00:51:46 | ||
44 | MANDIN | Lydie | VE | F | 5 | 00:52:00 | ||
69 | MERCERON | Claude | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | CA | M | 6 | 01:01:21 | |
20 | MORTIER | Yoann | SE | M | 6 | 00:37:56 | ||
11 | MORY | Maxence | SE | M | 00:35:09 | |||
68 | NICOLEAU | Stephane | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | V2 | M | 6 | 01:01:20 | |
18 | OUCHCHANE | Lemlih | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | VE | M | 10 | 00:36:29 | |
7 | PALLEC | Lionel | VE | M | 00:33:24 | |||
71 | PALVADEAU | Paul | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | V3 | M | 01:01:21 | ||
63 | PHEULPIN | Pascal | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | VE | M | 28 | 01:01:20 | |
70 | PIEPLAT | Pascal | GRANDIR ENSEMBLE NOIRMOUTIER | V2 | M | 7 | 01:01:21 | |
27 | PORTIGLIATI | Gregory | SE | M | 7 | 00:42:21 | ||
47 | PUAUD | Marc Andre | SE | M | 10 | 00:52:44 | ||
62 | RAFFIN | Emilie | SE | F | 10 | 01:00:55 | ||
2 | RONDEAU | Maxime | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | MI | M | 00:30:26 | ||
12 | ROUPSY | Cedric | SE | M | 00:35:28 | |||
75 | ROUSSEAU | Emelyne | MI | F | 4 | 01:04:54 | ||
61 | SOUKI LEON | Stephanie | EA CESSONNAISE* (LOISIR) | VE | F | 8 | 01:00:17 | |
4 | STUDER | Nils | DOLE AC | CA | M | 00:32:46 | ||
29 | VIMON | Axelle | BOURGES TRIATHLON | CA | F | 00:42:44 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |